#eucorroktr #nevergiveup
compartilhe:

Resultados 2017 - Extra Oficiais

Curto Masculino


  Rank Geral Rank Faixa Etária Nome Equipe Tempo Bruto
  1 - 907 FELIPE CARLOS DA SILVA   00:59:09
  2 - 746 CRISTIANO VIANA RENATA 01:00:08
  3 - 804 JUAN MORENO   01:00:41
  4 1 906 EDICARLOS RODRIGUES   01:01:26
  5 1 717 ARTHUR   01:03:04
  6 1 840 NATANAEL RAMOS CUBA   01:04:44
  7 2 758 DIEGO TALES DA SILVA   01:04:57
  8 3 892 LUCAS AUGUSTO CASELI RIBEIRO   01:05:30
  9 1 867 SEBASTIAO NORBERTO FILHO CACAUMUNDO / KAILASH 01:06:13
  10 2 761 EDILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS   01:06:52
  11 3 752 DANNY JOSÉ DONIZETTI SOARES SME 01:07:40
  12 4 926 CARLOS ALBERTO CRISTOVÃO DOS SANTOS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA CARLOS CRISTÓVÃO 01:08:41
  13 2 811 MAURO RUFINO SOUZA   01:08:59
  14 4 888 TIAGO AUGUSTO DA SILVA HOME FRONT FITNESS 01:09:44
  15 2 714 ANDRÉ LUIZ DE FARIA FAMÍLIA FARIA 01:10:08
  16 5 781 GÊNESIS INÁCIO DORNELAS SILVA TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 01:10:25
  17 6 916 EDJELSON HENRIQUE MIRANDA DE SOUZA   01:11:47
  18 2 703 ALEXANDRE RIGONI LIVE 01:11:54
  19 7 817 LUCAS GERMANO FURTADO   01:12:54
  20 5 832 MAURICIO DIAS CHAVES CACAUMUNDO / KAILASH 01:13:57
  21 8 816 JOAO LUIS DA SILVA   01:14:11
  22 3 762 EDMILSON CAETANO DA SILVA   01:16:04
  23 6 850 CARLOS EDUARDO DE LIMA PAIVA   01:16:56
  24 7 789 HELTON HENRIQUE STUDIO F 01:18:02
  25 8 836 MIGUEL TIBURCIO   01:18:21
  26 3 862 RODRIGO MENDES VIEIRA   01:18:23
  27 4 873 SILVIO IWASAWA JVM TRAIL RUN 01:18:48
  28 4 822 MARCELO ANTONIO MUNHOS AMARO   01:19:15
  29 9 748 DANIEL CASTILHO JÚNIOR SME PASSA QUATRO 01:19:26
  30 9 731 CARLOS RODRIGO BATISTA   01:19:54
  31 5 716 AROLDO DE OLIVEIRA   01:20:44
  32 10 841 NELSON MUNARI MOLEIRO JUNIOR   01:21:04
  33 11 912 MICHAEL DOUGLAS SANTOS SILVA   01:21:05
  34 10 702 AIRTON FERREIRA   01:21:09
  35 11 801 JOSE LUIZ RODRIGUES BH TRAILLRUNNER 01:22:02
  36 12 763 EDUARDO FURTADO   01:23:41
  37 13 911 ADAILTON AMARAL BARBOSA   01:24:09
  38 14 798 HENRIQUE SALDANHA ALVES ROCKY BRAIN 01:25:31
  39 15 852 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA RAYMUNDO   01:25:45
  40 16 779 GABRIEL DE ANDRADE FAZIONI ACQUAMONDO 01:27:36
  41 12 790 HENRIQUE DA SILVA ZAGO   01:28:52
  42 5 846 PEDRO AUGUSTO AMBROSIO DE BRITO E CUNHA   01:29:07
  43 6 868 SERGIO BATISTA DE JESUS   01:29:07
  44 7 894 WALDIR CAETANO VASCONCELOS JUNIOR ANNA CLAUDIA 01:29:10
  45 17 837 MILLER MORAIS GONDIM   01:29:32
  46 18 863 ROGERIO DE ASSIS FARIA JUNIOR   01:29:46
  47 19 704 ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO SÃO CRISTÓVAO 01:30:03
  48 13 920 ANTONIO DANIEL DE LIMA   01:30:51
  49 14 871 SILAS BRUNO DOS SANTOS MAIA   01:32:10
  50 8 845 PAULO CÉSAR VIEIRA FLORENTINO EQUIPE CÃO 01:32:46
  51 6 844 PAULO CÉSAR ANTUNES DOS SANTOS VLRR 01:33:49
  52 20 900 GELSON TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 01:34:04
  53 21 899 GUSTAVO CARVALHO NOGUEIRA   01:34:38
  54 9 869 SÉRGIO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO   01:34:58
  55 22 889 TIAGO RAFAEL KRIESER   01:35:37
  56 1 864 ROGÉRIO FURTADO ARIEIRA   01:36:15
  57 7 778 FRANKE, NICEMAR   01:36:45
  58 23 723 BRUNO PEREIRA BORGES CORNÉLIUS 01:37:27
  59 8 922 ORLANDO PALIALOL   01:37:52
  60 10 730 FABIO DE MENDONCA TAVARES   01:38:31
  61 24 757 DIEGO BARBOSA   01:39:33
  62 9 791 HERTES UFEI HASSEGAWA   01:39:49
  63 15 785 GUILHERME STELCZYK   01:40:04
  64 16 902 RODRIGO DEL RIO   01:40:42
  65 1 772 LUIGI ROCCO   01:41:02
  66 25 909 WAGNER GRAZIANI DE ALMEIDA   01:41:03
  67 10 842 NERI JOSE CHIARELLO   01:41:10
  68 11 759 EBERHARD CHRISTIEN VON JABORNEGG   01:42:03
  69 26 914 RAFAEL CARVALHO XAVIER MURAD   01:44:02
  70 12 705 ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA BOMBONATI   01:44:40
  71 11 732 CARLOS VINICIUS GONÇALVES FILHO ARC2 01:45:33
  72 17 854 RAPHAEL SANTOS GARCIA MIRANDA PICCA   01:45:54
  73 27 751 DANILO VENTURA ZANON HOME FRONT FITINES 01:46:22
  74 28 860 RICARDO SILVEIRA POLO SIEMPRE 01:46:27
  75 29 760 EDI JUNIOR   01:47:12
  76 13 786 GUSTAVO DE PONTES SARAIVA UPFITRAIL 01:50:02
  77 30 722 BRUNO CIMINO FERREIRA NETTO JVM TRAIL RUN 01:51:19
  78 14 787 HELCIO CESAR FERREIRA JUNIOR TENDENCIA OUTDOOR 01:51:26
  79 31 796 IVAN BARCELOS JVM TRAIL RUN 01:51:53
  80 18 713 ANDRE LUIS DIAS STACANELLI PRORACE 01:52:17
  81 15 833 MAURICIO FRANKLIN KAILASH FRIENDS 01:52:35
  82 32 921 ROGERIO SOARES LAPA   01:52:36
  83 16 875 SIMEAO ANTONIO DA COSTA JUNIOR   01:53:00
  84 12 835 MAURO LÚCIO FERREIRA RUN4LIFE 01:53:56
  85 33 847 PEDRO THEOFILO BARBOSA MOURA   01:57:04
  86 19 896 JOÃO MARCOS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA MORAIS   01:57:14
  87 20 895 WESLEY BORGES LACERDA CORNELIUS RUNNERS 02:00:00
  88 34 887 THIAGO ANTUNES CONTREIRA   02:02:44
  89 35 767 ENOCH GARCIA LEAL FILHO   02:04:39
  90 21 739 CIRO NERY   02:05:05
  91 2 799 JOÃO FRANCISCO MENDES NETO   02:05:31
  92 17 807 JULIANO LEAL   02:05:47
  93 18 724 CAIO AGMONT   02:08:10
  94 36 831 MATEUS CALDAS RIBEIRO   02:14:50
  95 19 782 GIANFRANCO PIZZUTTO   02:15:04
  96 3 859 RICARDO HUANG NOVA EQUIPE 02:15:49
  97 37 913 MARCO AURELIO COTTET   02:31:18
  98 13 741 CLAUDIO CANUTO   02:35:35
  99 4 800 JOSE CARLOS BENAIM   02:37:52
  100 14 834 MAURO AFRANIO COSTA ALMEIDA   02:41:30
  101 20 708 ALISSON FERINI FERREIRA   02:47:47
  102 38 851 RAFAEL MELEM DA ROCHA   02:55:23
  103 21 325 JOAO PEREIRA TELES FILHO   03:01:12
  104 39 435 RICARDO COUTO DE ARAUJO BELLO X TRAINING 03:46:03
  105 22 255 EDUARDO ONOFRE DE ANDRADE SILVA   05:59:56


Curto Feminino


  Rank Geral Rank Faixa Etária Nome Equipe Tempo Bruto
  1 - 917 LUZIA BELLO   01:10:31
  2 - 879 SUL ROSA DA SILVA (SUELENE)   01:13:57
  3 - 726 CAMILA DE JESUS GONÇALVES E SILVA BELLOTRAINING 01:28:58
  4 1 818 LUCIANA PINHEIRO SOBREIRA NOVA EQUIPE NÚCLEO DE MONTANHA 01:29:36
  5 1 709 ANA CLARA DIAS BARBOSA   01:31:56
  6 2 883 TATIANA FERREIRA CHAGAS GOUVEATEAM 01:32:26
  7 2 720 BEATRIZ NEIVA BEZERRA KAILASH FAMILY 01:33:58
  8 1 885 THAÍZ MIGUEL MARTINS   01:34:48
  9 2 729 CARLA FALSETE RISOLA JVM TRAIL RUN 01:35:31
  10 3 792 IARA CRISTINA ZAPE MARQUES DA SILVA   01:35:51
  11 4 881 TALITA MONIQUE DE OLIVEIRA   01:37:17
  12 3 808 KARINA KATO IAZA TRAIL TEAM 01:37:46
  13 5 812 LEONOR MARQUES FRANCISCANI HOME FRONT FITNESS 01:38:05
  14 6 827 MARIA TATIANE DOS SANTOS COSTA DE CARVALHO SÃO CRISTÓVAO 01:38:24
  15 4 897 ERIKA CRISTINA DIAS DAMASIO   01:39:50
  16 3 903 BRUNA PAVÃO   01:40:43
  17 7 908 MAURA SILVA RAPOSO DE ALMEIDA   01:41:03
  18 5 749 DANIELA GUEDES   01:41:05
  19 8 918 NOELE LANÇA MARTINS FERREIRA   01:41:17
  20 9 904 EMARI ANDRADE   01:42:22
  21 6 857 REGIANE CHIAD   01:44:54
  22 7 848 POTYRA LABONIA MATIELLO   01:45:44
  23 10 727 CAMILA DE SOUZA GUEDES SME PASSA QUATRO 01:47:11
  24 4 884 TATIANA SOUZA NEVES   01:47:12
  25 1 891 VANESSA VERSIANI FERNANDES   01:48:57
  26 5 719 BÁRBARA PENA SIQUEIRA MONTEIRO TE 01:48:59
  27 6 770 FABIANA GOULART   01:49:20
  28 8 710 ANA CLAUDIA RIBEIRO   01:50:03
  29 9 742 CLEONICE DE FARIA SOUZA   01:50:14
  30 7 780 GABRIELA NEIVA BEZERRA KAILASH FAMILY 01:50:17
  31 11 715 ANDREZZA BONATTI   01:51:53
  32 10 877 STELLA ROMANO   01:51:56
  33 12 750 DANIELLA SLEMER SANTO DA CUNHA LOBO 01:52:28
  34 2 849 SHEILA LEA MARINHO DE FREITAS   01:52:30
  35 13 898 NUBIA NICIA COUTINHO   01:52:36
  36 14 824 MARIA GABRIELA BARREIRA MACEDO   01:52:44
  37 15 809 LARISSA MARIA PASSOS LIMA GO LAPA 01:52:46
  38 16 736 CATARINA RENNÓ WERNER SOARES   01:53:00
  39 11 776 FLAVIA DE VASCONCELLOS FIGUEIREDO IRON COACH 01:53:03
  40 8 777 FRANCIS APARECIDA DA ROCHA   01:53:14
  41 12 865 ROSANA KURUZU JVM TRAIL RUN 01:53:37
  42 17 856 REGIANE BALHIS   01:54:28
  43 13 855 RAQUEL VOLPE ANTUNES LOVO RUN4LIFE FRANCA SP 01:54:31
  44 14 764 ELAINE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA MAURA RUN4LIFE 01:54:32
  45 18 768 ÉRICA LEAL DE SANTANNA   01:55:00
  46 9 706 ALICE COURBASSIER   01:55:02
  47 10 718 BARBARA ALINE DOS SANTOS COSTA   01:56:11
  48 15 901 SILVANA MARIA DOS SANTOS COSTA   01:56:11
  49 19 925 TATIANA BEZERRA HOFMEISTER   01:56:55
  50 20 866 SABRINA MORAIS VILLELA VOUGUINHA #TEAMVOUGUINHA 01:57:13
  51 11 861 ROBERTA SCHEER   01:57:15
  52 21 910 PATRICIA SANTOS BRAGHIROLI   01:57:59
  53 12 774 FERNANDA COSTA CARDOSO CORNELIUS RUNNERS 01:59:57
  54 22 810 LAURA RIOS CANUTO   01:59:58
  55 13 734 CAROLINA PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA GUIMARÃES   02:00:45
  56 23 806 JULIANA MENDES TELES MELO   02:00:46
  57 3 843 PATRICIA BONVENUTO PASSOS   02:02:02
  58 4 872 SILVANA RIBEIRO DE PAIVA RODRIGUES HOME FRONT FITNESS 02:03:07
  59 16 878 SUELI RODRIGUES LETS RUN 02:04:07
  60 17 819 MAILA TORTELLI CORSINI LETS RUN 02:04:08
  61 24 880 TAIS POLISELI TELES   02:04:33
  62 18 924 MARALANGE MARIA ALMEIDA   02:08:01
  63 25 797 IZABEL CRISTINA ALVES DE CASTRO ACADEMIA ESTILO FITNESS 02:09:02
  64 26 886 THAMIRIS GERVASIO CRUVINEL HOME FRONT FITNESS 02:10:33
  65 27 830 MARÍLIA GUIMARÃES VIEIRA HOME FRONT FITNESS 02:10:40
  66 5 876 SIMONE BELLO DA SILVA SALGADO   02:11:18
  67 19 743 CRISTIANE CASTILHO   02:11:30
  68 28 773 FABRICIA CAOVILA WERNECK GO LAPA 02:12:54
  69 14 813 LIGIA HELENA PONCE   02:13:03
  70 29 733 CAROLINA ALVES MENDES   02:13:20
  71 30 815 LILLIAN MAGALHAES DE OLIVEIRA TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 02:14:45
  72 6 795 ISABEL CRISTINA P. A. PINA JVM TRAIL RUN 02:15:18
  73 15 882 TAME CRISTINA M DA SILVA NOVA EQUIPE 02:15:49
  74 31 711 ANA PAULA MAGALHÃES RESENDE BERNARDES   02:19:49
  75 20 828 MARIA VITORIA BOSSOLANI TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 02:21:58
  76 16 721 BRUNA ALVES ESTIMA GO LAPA 02:24:36
  77 21 755 DELMA PEREIRA CAIXETA   02:28:41
  78 22 769 ERNESTINA APARECIDA CAIXET   02:28:41
  79 32 753 DEBORA CRISTINA DA SILVA MOLEIRO ZANON HOME FRONT FITINES 02:29:45
  80 33 905 REGINA PEDROSO CAMINHA   02:31:18
  81 34 754 DÉBORA SANTOS GONÇALVES MAFIA KIDS 02:31:40
  82 7 825 MARIA HELENA BITTENCOURT HASSEGAWA   02:35:38
  83 8 737 CELIA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO   02:36:52
  84 9 740 CLAUDIA FELIX CHAVES FERREIRA   02:36:52
  85 17 838 NATALIA CRUZ REZENDE DE FREITAS TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 02:37:18
  86 10 823 MARIA DE LOURDES F SADER   02:37:34
  87 23 794 IRISMAR DOS REIS HONORATO   02:37:58
  88 24 870 SHIRLEI DA ROCHA SILVA LIFE PERSONAL STUDIO 02:38:20
  89 35 814 LIGIA ROMANTO GOMES   02:41:29
  90 36 839 NATALIA MORAIS ARAÚJO COSTA TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 02:41:38
  91 25 919 RAQUEL PASQUARELLI GUSMÃO   02:44:14
  92 37 735 CAROLINA PONZI BRAUN JVM TRAIL RUN 02:45:34
  93 38 771 FABIANA MELO DA COSTA JVM TRAIL RUN 02:45:34
  94 39 783 GISELE DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA   02:45:34
  95 18 826 MARIA LÚCIA JUNQUEIRA SIMÕIS   02:49:52
  96 11 775 FERNANDA GARANHANI DE CASTRO SURITA   02:54:19
  97 40 803 JOSEFINA DANIELA MILIONE DE OLIVEIRA HOME FRONT FITNESS 03:01:14
  98 26 712 ANA PAULA MENDES DE MIRANDA   03:14:43
  99 12 923 CLAUDIA MARIA REGIS FERNANDES   03:14:43
  100 13 788 HELGA REGIS FERNANDES EU MESMA 03:14:44
  101 27 314 IVONETE MARIA OLIVEIRA TELES   03:17:41
  102 28 793 INGRID SASS FERREIRA JVM TRAIL RUN 03:18:36
  103 41 829 MARIANA FERNANDES GARCIA JVM TRAIL RUN 03:18:36


Médio Masculino


  Rank Geral Rank Faixa Etária Nome Equipe Tempo Bruto
  1 - 410 MOISES GOMES DOS SANTOS D-RUN BIONEXO 02:44:21  
  2 - 207 ALEXANDRO RODRIGO VESMA CACAUMUNDO / KAILASH 02:57:00  
  3 - 288 FREDY COSTA GUERRA TENDENCIA OUTDOOR 02:58:59  
  4 1 325 JOAO PEREIRA TELES FILHO   03:01:10  
  5 1 323 JOÃO FRANCISCO DA SILVA HF 03:04:53  
  6 2 474 ROSIVAL DÁ CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA   03:05:49  
  7 1 481 GABRIEL PINHEIRO PAIM 4XTEAM 03:14:27  
  8 2 381 MARCIO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS   03:15:57  
  9 3 287 FRANKLIN VON HAYDIN JVM TRAIL RUN 03:16:38  
  10 3 437 RICARDO TOURINHO BERALDI TRC BRASIL 03:21:22  
  11 4 206 ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES ALERUNFAST 03:21:46  
  12 5 457 THEOPHILO FERREIRA DUARTE JUNIOR CORNELIUS ATLÉTICA 03:22:36  
  13 4 272 FELIPE BRAUN EQUIPE DE CORRIDA URAPAZI 03:25:13  
  14 5 388 MARCOS BELCULFINE MAZZA   03:25:14  
  15 6 334 JULIO CESAR DO NASCIMENTO   03:26:06  
  16 6 450 SERGIO ANTONIO MACHADO ATLETAS E VENCEDORES 03:27:07  
  17 7 292 GERALDO DO CARMO NASCIMENTO 2MPH 03:31:05  
  18 2 489 JUAN GONÇALVES SIQUEIR   03:31:40  
  19 7 426 RAFAEL ANDRADE COELHO REMIÃO TREINAMENTO FÍSICO 03:33:09  
  20 3 401 MATHEUS CAETANO DA SILVA   03:36:03  
  21 8 307 RENATO AUGUSTO LUSTOSA BARBOSA   03:36:54  
  22 9 299 GUILHERME CRISTINO GOMES LEAL RUN TEAM TAPIRA 03:37:19  
  23 8 329 JOSE LUIZ DE ALMEIDA   03:39:17  
  24 10 227 BERNARDO ARAUJO COSTA   03:39:18  
  25 9 444 ROJEAN RUBEMAR DE MELO R&R ATLETAS DE CRISTO 03:43:32  
  26 11 476 SAMUEL JUNQUEIRA ELOY   03:44:53  
  27 4 356 LUCAS VINÍCIOS SANTOS DIAS   03:45:28  
  28 12 435 RICARDO COUTO DE ARAUJO BELLO X TRAINING 03:46:01  
  29 10 492 ALEXANDRE CALABRIA   03:51:07  
  30 13 304 HEITOR SANTOS CUNHA 4X TEAM 03:53:06  
  31 14 217 ANDREWS CLETO HOME FRONT FITNESS 03:56:10  
  32 1 328 JOSÉ HENRIQUE LOBO   03:57:26  
  33 15 330 JOSE RENATO DINI JVM TRAIL RUN 04:01:35  
  34 11 263 EUCLIDES JOSÉ DOS SANTOS NETO MOUNTAIN DO 04:02:22  
  35 2 352 LINO DA SILVA JÚNIOR LINO JUNIOR PERSONAL TRAINER 04:03:56  
  36 12 260 EMERSON CESAR MATOS TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 04:05:33  
  37 5 252 DIEGO SANTOS BRANDAO   04:07:52  
  38 3 222 ANTONIO DONIZETI CARDOSO GNSPORTS 04:08:21  
  39 16 459 TIAGO PIRES CARARETO   04:14:08  
  40 17 442 RODRIGO FERNANDES MORAES DIAS TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 04:15:06  
  41 4 362 LUIS FERNANDO PAGLIUSI AZ RUNNING 04:16:54  
  42 18 469 YGOR MOURA DE ALMEIDA BELLOXTRAING 04:18:22  
  43 6 367 LUIZ GUSTAVO CANDIDO HOME FRONT FITNESS/ FRANGUS 04:18:56  
  44 5 308 HERALDO JOSÉ GONÇALVES MACIEL E.M. DOM JUSTINO 04:19:19  
  45 13 420 PATRICE DE ALBUQUERQUE ANDRADE JVM 04:19:39  
  46 19 335 JURANDIR VICENTE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR TENDÊCIA OUTDOOR / HOME FRONT FITNESS 04:20:10  
  47 7 368 LUIZ PAULO VILELA SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER 04:20:17  
  48 14 472 NELSON FERREIRA PINTO NETO   04:21:52  
  49 15 488 EMERSON LUIZ SEGOVIA   04:23:24  
  50 1 235 CARLOS ROBERTO GALVÃO DOS SANTOS   04:25:36  
  51 16 438 RICHARD FARIA GOMES   04:25:36  
  52 20 297 GUILHERME AUGUSTO MOLINARI TEIXEIRA   04:25:47  
  53 21 425 RAFAEL AIDAR OLIVEIRA CLÃ ANCESTRAL 04:26:54  
  54 22 200 ADRIANO ROQUE SILVA TEAM MIRAGAIA 04:27:04  
  55 23 477 FABRICIO GODINHO PEZENTE   04:28:00  
  56 2 374 MANOEL FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS AZ RUNNING 04:28:31  
  57 17 343 LEANDRO CUNHA MELO   04:28:40  
  58 8 355 LUCAS LOPES HONORATO TEAM HECTOR 04:28:45  
  59 24 211 ALUISIO JOSÉ DA SILVA   04:29:48  
  60 25 458 TIAGO BARBOSA DUTRA TENDENCIA OUTDOOR 04:34:00  
  61 26 241 CLAUDIO EUDES DE SOUZA ACORA 04:38:06  
  62 6 487 JOÃO MAXIMO   04:38:27  
  63 27 447 SANDER GOMES DIB   04:40:14  
  64 18 242 CLEBER TAVARES   04:40:25  
  65 28 253 DIOGO LUTTERBACH   04:42:27  
  66 29 221 ANTÔNIO CARLOS FERREIRA FELISBERTO   04:43:22  
  67 9 424 PLINIO PEREIRA MOTTA SME PASSA QUATRO/MG 04:43:55  
  68 30 478 GIULIANO BERTAZZOLO   04:44:36  
  69 31 480 WILLIAM DE SOUZA JACOB 4XTEAM 04:47:52  
  70 19 300 GUILHERME GULARTE DE AGOSTINI   04:48:00  
  71 10 302 GUSTAVO DE PAULA RIBEIRO   04:48:15  
  72 20 375 MARCEL DA COSTA GUSSONI   04:48:20  
  73 32 464 VICTOR VIANNA ALCEBIADES BELLOXTRAINNING 04:49:26  
  74 33 280 FERNANDO MURAMOTO SELVA 04:49:55  
  75 21 403 MAURICIO CURY COTI   04:49:55  
  76 22 224 ARMANDO BACELAR A DA LUZ   04:51:40  
  77 11 225 AUGUSTO CESAR CORREIA CAVENAGHI CORNELIUS ATLETICA 04:54:28  
  78 34 460 TULIO RAPHAEL ROSA ALVES   04:55:07  
  79 35 231 CADU - CARLOS EDUARDO MARINGOLI LOBO 04:55:08  
  80 36 316 JADILSON RODRIGUES LIMA JUNIOR   04:55:32  
  81 37 293 GETÚLIO TOMAZ SALGADO   04:55:44  
  82 38 295 GRACIANO JULIANI   04:58:59  
  83 39 230 BRUNO TEIXEIRA BERNARDES   05:00:51  
  84 40 289 GABRIEL NOVAIS PIMENTA TRB 05:01:05  
  85 12 418 OSMAR BALBINO SOARES JUNIOR RUN4LIFE 05:01:34  
  86 23 359 LUCIANO GARCIA MAURA   05:01:58  
  87 13 351 LINCOLN TEIXEIRA DA SILVA TENDENCIAOUTDOOR 05:02:20  
  88 41 484 THIAGO DE SOUSA   05:03:50  
  89 14 251 DIEGO DIVINO RIBEIRO DAVIN   05:04:01  
  90 42 390 MARCUS VINICIUS SANTOS   05:05:59  
  91 43 443 ROGERIO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA #ANNACLAUDIAPERSONAL/ARC2ASSESS.ESPORTIV 05:05:59  
  92 7 331 JOSÉWILTON FERREIRA DA SILVA SELVA-RUN&FUN 05:06:37  
  93 44 327 JOSÉ CARLOS FALCÃO CAMPOS CARVALHO   05:07:23  
  94 15 386 MARCOS ENDURANCETEAMRP 05:07:26  
  95 24 294 GILSON PEREIRA DE SENA ULTRA BONATTO TEAM 05:08:15  
  96 45 471 ZULU AILTON ALVES DOS SANTOS AZ RUNNING 05:10:11  
  97 25 237 CESAR EDUARDO LISSONI ACESSO RUN 05:11:13  
  98 8 324 JOAO FRANCISCO RODRIGUES ALVES   05:14:40  
  99 26 452 SÉRGIO TADAO NISHI RISSATO ASSESSORIA 05:19:04  
  100 46 348 LEONARDO CALDEIRA DE GODOY   05:19:41  
  101 27 436 RICARDO FELIPE CURSINO DE CAMPOS ODONTOCLINIC 05:21:28  
  102 47 204 ALEXANDRE BUENO   05:22:44  
  103 48 365 LUIZ FERNANDO F. FERREIRA   05:22:45  
  104 28 223 ANTONIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA   05:23:17  
  105 9 384 MARCO ANTÔNIO COELHO LINHARES MARCORUN 05:23:23  
  106 49 271 FABIO FISCHER DE ANDRADE BELLO X TRAINING 05:23:50  
  107 50 382 MARCIO OSAKO   05:23:54  
  108 3 397 MARIO B. BAZZALI RUN E FUN 05:27:33  
  109 16 290 GABRIEL TEBERGA DOS SANTOS   05:28:20  
  110 17 201 AILTON DA SILVA RIBEIRO JUNIOR TENDENCIA 05:32:21  
  111 29 249 DÁRIO VIANNA BIROLINI   05:33:06  
  112 30 440 ROBERTO CESARE DI LORENZO   05:33:08  
  113 51 220 ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES FF SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 05:33:16  
  114 52 387 MARCOS ANTONIO SAHIUM JUNIOR TENDENCIA OUTDOOR 05:33:35  
  115 18 402 MATHEUS GUIMARAES DE CASTRO HOME FRONT FITNESS 05:33:39  
  116 19 303 GUSTAVO GUERRA PEREIRA TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 05:35:07  
  117 31 347 LEONARDO AURÉLIO OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA   05:38:25  
  118 53 376 MARCELO ABRANTES CAMPOS MACIEL   05:38:47  
  119 54 427 RAFAEL FRANCHI ROMANO JVM TRAIL RUN 05:40:18  
  120 32 433 RENATO ANTONIO BUENO TENDENCIAOUTDOOR 05:41:24  
  121 33 286 FRANCISCO WEBSTON TORQUATO LIMA ZERO KM 05:42:15  
  122 55 360 LUCIANO TOMAZ ARAÚJO RUNNING 100 MILES 05:46:10  
  123 34 449 SEBASTIÃO JOSÉ MOREIRA ARC2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/STUDIOFIT 05:46:29  
  124 56 422 PAULO ALEXANDRINO DA SILVA JUNIOR BALANCE STUDIO FITNESS 05:47:09  
  125 57 467 WENDEL FRANK RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA   05:49:39  
  126 58 413 MURILLO REZENDE WANDERLEY GIOVANNA MARTINS 05:53:14  
  127 35 269 FABIO DA CUNHA MAIA MATADENTRO AVENTURA 05:56:07  
  128 36 455 STEFAN GRAETZ   05:56:29  
  129 37 203 ALESSANDRO ROMANO   05:56:56  
  130 59 441 RODOLFO CUBAS   05:58:41  
  131 38 255 EDUARDO ONOFRE DE ANDRADE SILVA   05:59:54  
  132 10 398 MASSAO AMIGOS DO LAGO 06:02:24  
  133 39 326 JOSÉ AMÉRICO GOMIDES DE SOUSA LEV 06:04:48  
  134 60 322 JOÃO BATISTA VIEIRA MASCULINO SILVA   06:05:00  
  135 11 417 OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES   06:08:29  
  136 61 495 HÉLIO RODRIGO SIMÕES ATLETA DE CRISTO DE CAMPOS DO JORDÃO 06:09:05  
  137 62 226 AUGUSTO CESAR DIAS DOS SANTOS   06:12:23  
  138 63 419 OTAVIO BATISTA LIMA   06:18:48  
  139 40 311 IRAM DE JESUS ALVES VIÉGAS   06:18:54  
  140 12 373 MANOEL CARLOS DA SILVA   06:24:57  
  141 64 338 JAIRO VIEIRA DA SILVA FILHO   06:29:14  
  142 13 202 ALBERTO NAGASHIMA BELLO X TRAINING 06:29:27  
  143 20 309 HUMBERTO FIALHO CARDOSO   06:30:55  
  144 41 428 RAFAEL RIBEIRO PINHO DA SILVA   06:34:27  
  145 42 283 FLAVIO AMBROSIO DA SILVA   06:38:59  
  146 43 205 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA JP MORGAN 06:40:25  
  147 21 274 FELLIPE LOMBARDO DE SOUZA LIMA   06:44:39  
  148 65 465 WALTER SANTOS DE ANDRADE SOUZA RUN4LIFE 06:48:12  
  149 22 408 MILTON GOMES DA SILVA PEREIRA   06:49:27  
  150 44 399 MATEUS CARLOS DA SILVA   06:55:02  
  151 45 475 HENRIQUE MENDES PEREIRA   06:56:03  
  152 66 353 LORENZO FERNANDES DE MORAES TRB 06:59:58  
  153 46 468 WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA DEIRO COSTA   07:07:28  
  154 67 273 FELIPE DARDANI BUSNARDO   07:14:06  
  155 68 279 FERNANDO GARCIA RODRIGUES WBR TEAM 07:23:57  
  156 69 349 LEOPOLDO FERNANDES DE MORAES   07:47:28  
  157 47 380 MARCIO BOCCALLETTI EQUIPIAZZA 08:40:55  


Médio feminino


  Rank Geral Rank Faixa Etária Nome Equipe Tempo Bruto
  1 - 357 LUCIANA DE PAULA TEIA ESPORTES/WELLGYM 03:42:57
  2 - 414 NAD PEREIRA LEITE BORGES   03:57:43
  3 - 346 LENA PINA   04:00:08
  4 1 267 FABIANA BESEN SANTOS GIOVANNA MARTINS/ MOUNTAIN DO 04:02:09
  5 2 409 MIRLENE PICIN   04:06:45
  6 3 446 SAMANTA MAXIMO DA SILVA   04:07:05
  7 1 391 MARI DEGUCHI AZ RUNNING 04:12:05
  8 4 244 CRISTINA BARROSO MACEDO LEME   04:13:00
  9 5 493 AMANDA CRISTINA LOPES   04:14:41
  10 2 393 MARIA CEJANE AIRES DA SILVA ONO TENDENCIAOUTDOOR 04:23:12
  11 6 218 ANNA CLAUDIA ARRUDA ALVES #ANNACLAUDIAPERSONAL/ARC2ASSESS.ESPORTIV 04:23:35
  12 1 216 ANA PAULA NEIVA BEZERRA   04:25:50
  13 2 395 MARIA VILMA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA   04:28:15
  14 7 379 MARCIA ROSA ZACARIAS   04:33:38
  15 8 340 KÁTIA RAMOS 4XTEAM 04:36:50
  16 9 285 FRANCINE HELENA P AVANZO LISSONI ACESSO RUN 04:45:12
  17 10 345 LEIDIANA SILVA PRATS OLIVEIRA   04:51:40
  18 1 429 RAFAELA GENTIL FERRAZ   04:52:22
  19 11 486 FERNANDA VILELA STRANG   04:52:32
  20 2 430 RAFAELLA ALVES P VALLE SCIENSE 04:55:42
  21 3 439 RITA MELO   04:58:20
  22 3 215 ANA PAULA MIYAZAKI RUN & FUN SELVA 05:04:21
  23 12 275 FERNANDA BARBOSA GATTINI FABBRI   05:07:12
  24 13 228 BIANCA DE BOTTON   05:08:29
  25 3 350 LETICIA ARANTES KEHDI   05:09:15
  26 4 319 JANY MARQUARDT LOUCOS POR CORRIDAS 05:09:49
  27 4 445 ROSE LACERDA DE MEDEIROS   05:12:46
  28 5 432 RENATA SOARES GUETTI TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 05:13:34
  29 5 312 ISABEL MARIA FERREIRA SCHIAVINATTO   05:14:13
  30 14 354 LUANA APARECIDA NUNES PEQUENO SER 05:17:25
  31 15 339 KAROLINE MIEKO TSUKAHARA   05:17:47
  32 16 238 CHENY LUIZETTO   05:20:24
  33 17 259 EMANUELE CHRISSIE BORGES FREIRE 4XTEAM 05:21:49
  34 18 473 MARCELA LEME TORINO   05:25:01
  35 4 332 TAMINE KEHDI TENDÊCIA OUTDOOR / 05:25:17
  36 19 453 SILVANA MARIA GUERREIRO   05:26:05
  37 5 284 FRANCIELY APARECIDA TEIXEIRA HOME FRONT FITNESS/ FRANGUS 05:29:34
  38 6 371 MAITÊ FERREIRA LIMA   05:33:08
  39 6 266 FABIANA B. VIEIRA TRB 05:34:49
  40 20 210 ALINE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA   05:36:42
  41 21 491 CRISTIANE CAMPELLO   05:37:29
  42 22 411 MÔNICA ALMEIDA LAURINDO RUN4LIFE 05:37:38
  43 23 239 CINTIA SANTOS SOUZA RUN4LIFE 05:37:39
  44 24 431 RAFAELLA CRISTINA PEDROSA ALMEIDA   05:38:48
  45 25 479 CRISTIANE AGUIAR   05:39:21
  46 26 258 ELISÂNGELA SANCHES JANUÁRIO OFICINA MULTSPORT 05:42:54
  47 7 392 MARIA APARECIDA TEIXEIRA VITURIÃO   05:46:23
  48 27 358 LUCIANE FERNANDA MACHADO   05:56:05
  49 28 456 TÂNIA DE SOUZA FERRAZ   05:56:39
  50 29 336 KAMILA HARPIA 05:56:55
  51 8 245 CRISTINA CHAGAS MARTINS ALMEIDA TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 05:57:14
  52 7 462 VANESSA COELHO SILVA TENDENCIA OUTDOOR 05:58:05
  53 30 407 MILENA DE FARIAS AZEVEDO SÓ CANELAS 06:04:55
  54 6 219 ANNE MARIE CHRISTINE CAFFE   06:07:18
  55 31 415 NATÁLIA FERREIRA   06:08:23
  56 8 342 LAURA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA   06:10:38
  57 32 494 ALESSANDRA AP MOREIRA DA CRUZ   06:11:06
  58 7 470 ZILDA MARIA CARDOSO NETTO AMIGOS DO LAGO 06:13:17
  59 9 213 ANA CRISTINA LEV 06:19:59
  60 33 333 JULIANE CAMILA MANTOVANI   06:21:10
  61 10 318 JANAINA CARLA NISHIOKA LIMA JVM TRAIL RUN 06:22:27
  62 1 394 MARIA DE FATIMA PESSOA DE SOUSA   06:24:31
  63 8 296 GRACIELA ANA FERNANDEZ UPFIT ASSESSORIA 06:27:57
  64 11 208 ALEXISSANDRA MARINS ROSA   06:28:01
  65 12 421 PATRÍCIA OLIVEIRA MARTINS PIO BELLO X TRAINING 06:29:25
  66 13 490 MARIA LUCIA BELLO   06:29:25
  67 34 229 BRUNA CALEGARI DI MARTINO CHINELATO   06:33:39
  68 35 248 DANIELA SOUSA DA SILVA BELLO X TRAINING 06:33:55
  69 36 277 FERNANDA MARIA FONSECA CHAVES CHAVES   06:38:01
  70 9 370 LUIZA DAL-RIOS NEVES HF TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO 06:38:02
  71 37 317 JANAINA BRASIL RODOVALHO TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 06:38:28
  72 38 313 ISABEL TREBBI   06:41:30
  73 9 262 ESTELA DA SILVA TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 06:41:36
  74 39 246 DANIELA LOPES TRB 06:49:14
  75 10 276 FERNANDA LIVIA S SOUZA   06:52:47
  76 14 341 LARISSA BASTOS TAVARES   06:53:16
  77 11 240 CLÁUDIA FERNANDES DO CARMO SILVA   06:56:44
  78 12 243 CLEIDE EUNICE NUNES SELVA/RUN&FUN 06:58:11
  79 40 378 MÁRCIA DA SILVA GOMES   07:06:59
  80 13 448 SANDRA REIS   07:14:06
  81 15 261 VANIA ARAUJO EVANGELISTA VALE   07:26:16
  82 10 372 MAJORI FARIA BARRIOS   07:29:35
  83 41 483 MARISTELA JOSÉ CLEMENTE   07:29:35
  84 42 209 ALINA GANDUFE NAOKOSAM TRAIL TEAM 07:38:57
  85 43 232 CAMILA BITENER DA SILVA AZ RUNNING 07:41:56
  86 44 321 JOANILIA GONÇALVES SILVA TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR 07:49:43
  87 45 320 JOANA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA   07:55:01
  88 14 257 ELIANE CARVALHO DE SOUZA TELEX SOLUÇÕES AUDITIVAS 08:00:13
  89 46 247 DANIELA LUCHESI IRON COACH 08:38:31
  90 47 278 FERNANDA SAMARCO LIFE PERSONAL STUDIO 08:39:49


Longo Masculino


  Rank Geral Rank Faixa Etária Nome Equipe Tempo Bruto
  1 - 4 CLEVERSON LUIS DEL SECCHI 4XTEAM 361 05:41:06
  2 - 1 CHICO SANTOS   05:42:32
  3 - 85 ROGERIO SILVESTRIN   05:51:08
  4 1 5 ERNANI DE SOUZA KAILASH TEAM LAF SEGUROS 06:07:32
  5 2 2 IAZALDIR FEITOSA   06:20:14
  6 1 40 JIULIANO DE SOUZA   06:22:09
  7 2 7 HAMILTON RODOLFO MIRAGAIA KAILASH TEAM LAF SEGUROS 06:22:28
  8 3 3 CARLOS MAGNO CRUZ TELEX, LUNETTERIE, CICLE ITAIPU, KENKO F 06:26:03
  9 4 6 GILIARD ALTAIR PINHEIRO KAILASH TEAM LAF SEGUROS 06:32:23
  10 3 33 GLEICIOMAR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS TORRES TRAIL RUN 06:38:05
  11 4 35 HAMILTON KRAVICE   06:42:25
  12 1 80 REBERTON SILVA MARTINS   06:53:09
  13 5 98 ITAMAR GOES   06:59:10
  14 5 93 THIAGO COUTINHO MOREIRA TORRES TRAIL RUN 07:05:00
  15 6 92 THIAGO CASLINI   07:10:35
  16 6 91 THATY ROOTS TEAM ANDRADE 07:14:50
  17 2 52 LEON COURBASSIER PEREIRA   07:15:21
  18 7 56 LOURIVAL NOVAIS RUAS AVULSO 07:21:50
  19 3 27 FABRICIO MACHADO AZEVEDO   07:30:21
  20 7 71 PATRIK SOARES MEIRELES   07:42:50
  21 8 61 LUIZ GUSTAVO MARTINS   07:43:01
  22 9 59 LUIS ROBLES   07:43:37
  23 10 53 LEONARDO TORRES ALVES TORRES TRAIL RUN 07:44:49
  24 11 94 THIAGO GONZAGA DA SILVA   07:48:38
  25 8 100 ARTHUR EMÍLIO FERNANDES CORDEIRO   08:03:52
  26 12 23 EDUARDO JOSE FERREIRA TEAM AT29MULTISPORTS/KAILASHTRAIRUN 08:06:48
  27 13 62 MARCOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS   08:25:15
  28 4 96 VINICIUS   08:35:41
  29 14 77 RAFAEL DA CUNHA   08:49:57
  30 15 67 MOISES MAESTRO DE SOUSA   08:56:15
  31 16 18 CARLOS BERTOLA UPFIT TRAIL TEAM 09:03:03
  32 9 63 MARCOS SANTOS MOURÃO   09:22:22
  33 17 69 NILTON CARLOS DO AMARAL   09:29:20
  34 18 31 GABRIEL MOTTA PEREIRA   09:29:21
  35 5 34 GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS SME PASSA QUATRO 09:38:44
  36 19 54 LEONARDO WAGNER CAETANO SME PASSA QUATRO 09:39:54
  37 10 44 JULIO CESAR MATTOS DE ALMEIDA   09:45:43
  38 11 72 PAULO GUILHERME CORDEIRO   09:56:25
  39 12 74 PEDRO PAULO PEREIRA NASCIMENTO   10:00:56
  40 13 68 NEY ANTONIO CLAUDINEI DIAS   10:04:32
  41 20 14 ANDRÉ LUIZ AZEVEDO CHAVES   10:11:20
  42 14 79 RAMIRES JUNIOR ATEMI 10:20:47
  43 1 17 ANSELMO VOLPE ATEMI 10:51:57
  44 21 28 FELIPE MAZZINI RIBEIRO   10:52:11
  45 22 36 HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA REZENDE TRB 10:55:59
  46 23 66 MAURICIO SANTANA   10:56:24
  47 24 81 REGIS ANTONIO DE MENDONÇA AMANTES DA NATUREZA 10:56:31
  48 2 95 VALTER FERNANDES MEIRA FLONA IPANEMA 10:58:01
  49 1 25 EZEQUIEL VICENTE GONGORA TORRES 11:01:39
  50 25 99 WILLIAM KOITI KAWANO   11:15:30
  51 15 57 LUCIANO RIZZATO MARTINS CARCARÁS ULTRA TRAILS 11:33:50
  52 3 43 JOSE LUIZ FERNANDES DOMICIANA GOMES 11:35:38


Longo Feminino


  Rank Geral Rank Faixa Etária Nome Equipe Tempo Bruto
  1 - 49 LARA GABRIEL MARTINS   07:43:08
  2 - 103 ELIZABETE APARECIDA DIAS DO PRADO   07:54:32
  3 - 70 PATRICIA HONDA GERAGE TRB 08:24:44
  4 1 55 LIDIA SIMOES   08:36:12
  5 2 76 PRISCILA DE SOUZA SANTOS VEM-ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 09:05:33
  6 3 22 DANIELLE CRISTINA RIBEIRO CARDOSO TORRES TRAIL RUN 09:24:14
  7 1 16 ANDREIA RAMOS EZK TEAM 10:07:07
  8 4 46 KARINA BOZOLI TRB 10:56:14
  9 5 58 LUCIMARA CRISTIANE DA CRUZ LIVE TRAIL RUN 10:57:56
  10 1 64 MARIA HELENA DA SILVA DOMICIANA GOMES 11:00:47
  11 1 104 TOMIKO EGUCHI   11:29:58




Resultados anteriores