#eucorroktr #nevergiveup
compartilhe:

Resultados 2017 - Extra Oficiais

Curto Masculino


  Rank Geral Nome Nascimento Equipe Tempo Bruto
  1 779 LUIZ NEI RESENDE 12/07/1981 NOVO AMANHECER 01:03:19
  2 709 ARTHUR MONTEIRO 15/08/2001   01:06:43
  3 761 JUAN MORENO 02/12/2000   01:06:43
  4 818 RODRIGO MARTINS CARNEIRO DE PAIVA 01/01/1990   01:07:03
  5 787 MATHEUS SILVA COSTA 13/01/1999 SME PASSA QUATRO 01:07:29
  6 733 EDSON FERNANDES DA SILVA 18/08/1979 PONTO CORRIDO 01:08:04
  7 806 SERGIO APARECIDA CANDIDO JUNIOR 20/04/1988 SME PASSA QUATRO 01:08:32
  8 790 NATANAEL RAMOS CUBA 08/09/1982 SME PASSA QUATRO 01:11:30
  9 726 DANNY JOSÉ DONIZETTI SOARES 30/09/1982 SME PASSA QUATRO 01:12:12
  10 757 JOAO LUIZ SILVA 13/01/1999 SME PASSA QUATRO 01:12:28
  11 797 RAFAEL FERREIRA 25/05/1994 SME PASSA QUATRO 01:13:48
  12 714 CAMILO DA SILVA TRANIN 09/01/1976 GYM RUN 01:14:18
  13 805 SEBASTIAO NORBERTO FILHO 08/07/1967   01:14:55
  14 731 EDILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 17/12/1983 AZRUNNING 01:15:09
  15 729 EDIJELSON HENRIQUE 03/03/1999   01:15:24
  16 788 MAURICIO DIAS CHAVES 03/08/1983   01:15:56
  17 823 ANTÔNIO CARLOS FORTUNATO JÚNIOR 14/05/1982   01:17:00
  18 719 CARLOS ROBERTO GALVÃO DOS SANTOS 09/01/1955   01:17:59
  19 758 JORGE LUIZ 09/09/1954 SANDIM 01:19:50
  20 801 RODRIGO MENDES VIEIRA 25/05/1976   01:21:56
  21 760 JOSE LUIZ RODRIGUES 24/06/1979 BH TRAIL RUNNER 01:26:52
  22 752 HENRIQUE GRASSI MARINHO 10/06/1986 FRALEON ESPORTES 01:27:34
  23 782 MARCELO ANTONIO MUNHOS AMARO 19/09/1962 D`RUN CAMPINAS 01:27:42
  24 734 EDSON MATEUS CORNELIO 28/12/1985 GEDRUNNERS 01:28:18
  25 793 OSWALDO CASTRO JUNIOR 27/07/1954 VILHENA E CIA 01:30:14
  26 750 HELTON HENRIQUE 04/11/1987 SME PASSA QUATRO 01:30:37
  27 798 RENATO ALVES DA COSTA 22/11/1975 RK2 ACESSORIA 01:31:11
  28 768 LENILSON VEIGA MATTOS 10/02/1973   01:32:20
  29 777 LUIS CARLOS GRAÇA GREGO 01/08/1968   01:32:43
  30 735 EDSON MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 23/12/1987 CUNZOLO AQCUA FITNESS 01:34:40
  31 821 CHARLES BIGOT 01/01/1964   01:38:18
  32 728 ÉDER ZOGBI DA FONSECA 25/04/1987   01:40:06
  33 756 JAIRO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA 26/07/1979   01:40:37
  34 794 OTONIEL BIANCHI RODRIGUES 15/09/1964 BIANCHI 01:42:01
  35 712 BRUNO VILELA BIANCHI RODRIGUES 01/03/1994   01:42:02
  36 751 HENRIQUE COSTA ANÁLIO 20/08/1999 SME PASSA QUATRO 01:45:02
  37 741 FÁBIO MOURÃO SANDOVAL FILHO 15/10/1972 ZOO 01:47:22
  38 778 LUIZ CARLOS RODRIGUES 28/08/1966   01:47:37
  39 776 LUIS ALBERTO DE AZEVEDO MARQUES 25/06/1974 XODO 01:47:46
  40 781 MANOEL FRANCISCO DA CONCEIÇAO PEREIRA 30/05/1952   01:48:35
  41 707 ANTONIO DANIEL DE LIMA 15/10/1959   01:50:32
  42 770 LUCAS CARLOS RIBEIRO RAMOS 04/07/1995   01:51:41
  43 822 MARCELO PACCA 01/12/1978   01:54:07
  44 744 FERNANDO AMARO PESSOA 06/01/1987   01:54:28
  45 711 BRUNO PEREIRA BORGES 06/02/1981   01:56:13
  46 772 LUCAS JEAN VICENTE SU 15/03/1986   02:00:55
  47 774 LUCIANO C. OLIVEIRA 11/08/1978 RESENDE ECO RUNNERS 02:01:19
  48 724 DANIEL ESTEVES CARDOSO 05/06/1974   02:02:13
  49 702 ALLEN MARCEL MACIEL ARRUDA 10/07/1984   02:07:40
  50 721 CIRO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 04/08/1965 RESENDE ECO RUNNERS 02:08:43
  51 813 VICTOR MIRANDA DABRONZO 16/05/1984   02:13:24
  52 716 CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO CAMPOS GRADIM 19/08/1959   02:16:57
  53 759 JOSÉ CARLOS RODRIGUES DE ASSIS 13/12/1960 MURAKAMI 02:20:53
  54 820 MARC MOURADIAN 01/01/1965   02:21:21
  55 718 CARLOS EDUARDO DE JESUS CORRÊA 18/06/1962   02:25:52
  56 746 GABRIEL CAVALLARO 21/08/1990 BUFALOS TRAIL RUN 02:38:14
  57 802 RODRIGO TREVISAN SIQUEIRA 19/05/1971   02:38:15
  58 786 MATEUS CARLOS DA SILVA 06/01/1976 RESENDE ECO RUNNERS 02:41:20
  59 799 RODRIGO DE CASTRO SURITA 03/05/1994   02:44:17
  60 800 RODRIGO JOSÉ SAENZ SURITA 06/05/1962   02:53:38
  61 783 MARCO FABIO ULHOA LEVY 29/12/1976 TRB 03:07:14
  62 771 LUCAS COLOMBO AMARANTE 21/12/1980   03:14:00
  63 738 ERICSSON FARIAS DOS SANTOS 07/03/1979   03:14:02
  64 792 OSWALDO ALVES BANHOS 24/10/1958   03:14:02


Curto Feminino


  Rank Geral Nome Nascimento Equipe Tempo Bruto
  1 808 SUL ROSA DA SILVA (SUELENE) 09/04/1994   01:21:32
  2 737 EMILLY OLIVEIRA RIVELINO 26/08/1988   01:25:19
  3 736 ELISANDRA CRISTINA CORREA 05/09/1980 ACADEMIA CUNZOLO 01:30:15
  4 764 KARINE MACEDO MATHIAS 24/08/1985 RK2 ACESSORIA 01:31:11
  5 810 TALITA MONIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 03/09/1981   01:36:46
  6 811 TELMA SILVA 12/10/1976   01:38:53
  7 814 VITÓRIA COSTA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 08/05/1982   01:40:49
  8 715 CARLA FALSETE RISOLA 20/07/1975   01:44:26
  9 816 FLAVIA ABREU GOMES 01/01/1980   01:45:02
  10 747 GABRIELA FREIRE 18/06/1993 PREDADORES 01:46:44
  11 713 CAMILA DE SOUZA GUEDES 08/06/1981   01:47:45
  12 766 KATIA SIMONE MANCILHA 31/12/1969 GEDRUNNERS 01:48:02
  13 780 MAGALI SILVA DE ASSIS 13/12/1972 G&D RUNNES 01:51:19
  14 812 VANDERLEIA CASTRO DOS SANTOS 05/11/1965 VINAC CONSORCIOS 01:51:57
  15 817 JANE CARVALHO 01/01/1964 NOVA EQUIPE 01:52:22
  16 708 APARECIDA DAS MERCES SANDIM 25/02/1963 SANDIM 01:53:00
  17 701 ALICE COURBASSIER 05/12/1988 SME PASSA QUATRO 01:54:46
  18 754 ISABELLA TORRES 19/06/1996 SME PASSA QUATRO 01:55:21
  19 767 KELLY ROLIM PESSOA 01/02/1986   01:56:00
  20 755 IZABELLA MORENO DUCATTI PIRES 04/04/1984 GAIVOTA RUN 01:56:05
  21 745 FRANCIELY APARECIDA TEIXEIRA 01/04/1989 HOME FRONT FITNESS 01:57:38
  22 706 ANDREZZA BONATTI 08/07/1979 JVM TRAIL RUN 01:58:54
  23 815 ZILDA MARIA CARDOSO NETTO 17/09/1959 AMIGOS DO LAGO 02:00:21
  24 762 JULIA M. MELO 25/01/1984 RESENDE ECO RUNNERS 02:01:19
  25 704 ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO 09/01/1979   02:04:03
  26 739 ERIKA CRISTINA DIAS DAMASIO 14/11/1975 NOVA EQUIPE 02:06:24
  27 720 CATARINA RENNÓ WERNER SOARES 13/08/1984 VELOX FITNESS 02:09:24
  28 725 DANIELLE SORRILHA BASTOS 03/09/1976   02:11:27
  29 803 ROSANA KURUZU 12/06/1974 JVM TRAIL RUN 02:12:21
  30 753 ISABEL CRISTINA P. A. PINA 24/06/1965 JVM TRAIL RUN 02:12:23
  31 748 GEORGIA AZEVEDO OLIVEIRA TRAICHEL 13/01/1976 PREDADORES TRAIL RUN 02:14:40
  32 789 MONICA BONVENUTO 22/08/1968   02:17:05
  33 807 SIMONE BELLO DA SILVA SALGADO 14/03/1967   02:22:04
  34 710 BARBARA VERONICA DA SILVA CORREA 04/11/1966   02:25:52
  35 795 PATRICIA MOTA CASTILHO 18/05/1977 SME PASSAQUATRO 02:25:52
  36 765 KATARINE EMANUELLE RIBEIRO GERALDO 03/12/1986 RESENDE ECO RUNNERS 02:41:20
  37 785 MARIANA FERNANDES GARCIA 07/06/1987 JVM 02:45:39
  38 784 MARIANA CARTIER MOTA 16/11/1999   02:51:29
  39 743 FERNANDA GARANHANI DE CASTRO SURITA 08/08/1964   02:53:38
  40 775 LUCILA TAKIZAWA 13/12/1974   03:07:14
  41 703 ALVÂNIA AUGUSTA SILVEIRA RIOS E SILVA 29/06/1981 LOBA SOLITÁRIO 03:12:11
  42 763 JULIANA AMARO 19/07/1970 BORA FRIENDS 03:12:11


Médio Masculino


  Rank Geral Nome Nascimento Equipe Tempo Bruto
  1 407 ROSIVAL DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA 01/01/1975   02:30:37
  2 408 MOISES GOMES DOS SANTOS 01/01/1988   02:33:06
  3 416 LUIZ EDMAR CAETANO 01/01/1986   02:39:05
  4 283 IVAN DOS REIS PRADO 20/08/1982 KAILASH TRAILL RUN 02:39:23
  5 418 ALUISIO JOSE DA SILVA 01/01/1987   02:42:35
  6 326 MAGNO PIERRE SEABRA 14/05/1979 AT29 KAILASH AUDAX 02:43:45
  7 316 LUCAS VINÍCIOS SANTOS DIAS 05/01/1993   02:55:01
  8 401 WANDERSON NASCIMENTO 13/06/1988 BARROSO RUNNERS 02:55:15
  9 201 ADEMIR PEDRO DE LIMA DA CRUZ 25/10/1978 CRUZ ATLETISMO 02:55:17
  10 306 LEANDRO FERNANDES GONÇALVES 19/06/1984 SME PASSA QUATRO 02:55:41
  11 207 ALEXANDRO RODRIGO VESMA 29/08/1982   02:56:15
  12 260 EVERTON COSTA DA SILVA 29/12/1990 TORRES TRAIL RUN 02:56:15
  13 286 JADILSON RODRIGUES LIMA JUNIOR 30/11/1987   03:00:20
  14 243 DIEGO TALES DA SILVA 03/06/1988   03:01:41
  15 255 ELISSANDRO JOSE CARNEIRO 03/10/1982 DGACESSORIA 03:02:51
  16 223 BRUNO REIS 13/05/1983 VELOX FITNESS 03:02:59
  17 278 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DUARTE SILVA 22/07/1984 CORPAM-PARÁ DE MINAS 03:03:26
  18 321 LUIS HENRIQUE VIEIRA DE CARVALHO 29/06/1981   03:05:06
  19 290 JEFFERSON SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 23/08/1992   03:08:24
  20 270 FRANKLIN VON HAYDIN 22/08/1974 JVM TRAIL RUN 03:08:31
  21 240 DIACO MOTTA 11/08/1987   03:09:06
  22 325 LUIZ PAULO VILELA 21/05/1996   03:09:22
  23 203 ADRIANO ROQUE SILVA 16/09/1986 TEAM MIRAGAIA 03:10:27
  24 293 JOB RENATO MARTINS 27/05/1978   03:11:41
  25 241 DIEGO SANTOS BRANDAO 20/02/1990 UPFITRAIL 03:12:13
  26 381 SERGIO ANTONIO MACHADO 01/11/1972 ATLETAS E VENCEDORES EQU. LAÉRCIO 03:14:18
  27 291 JOÃO LUÍS MORAIS FREIRE 15/05/1989 CANGACEIRO DE FERRO 03:15:12
  28 305 KAYNÃ 29/04/1999 SME PASSA QUATRO 03:15:47
  29 279 HALAN DA SILVA MEDEIROS  05/08/1989   03:16:04
  30 404 WILTON LUCIO DO NASCIMENTO 22/04/1986   03:16:22
  31 349 MATHEUS ROSA DO NASCIMENTO 06/05/1996 NELSON COSTA PREDADORES TRAIL RUN 03:23:02
  32 411 JONAS ROCHA 01/01/1961   03:25:46
  33 280 HERALDO JOSÉ GONÇALVES MACIEL 09/12/1965   03:26:28
  34 348 MATHEUS CAETANO DA SILVA 24/03/1998 SME PASSA QUATRO 03:30:52
  35 218 ARTHUR VIANNA 30/09/1978   03:31:11
  36 419 MARCO ANTONIO NOGUEIRA JR 01/01/1982   03:31:44
  37 319 LUIS AUGUSTO DE PAULA NOGUEIRA 13/01/1991   03:33:55
  38 244 DIOGO LUTTERBACH 10/02/1984 VELOX FITNESS 03:38:03
  39 320 LUIS FERNANDO PAGLIUSI 07/06/1965 AZRUNNING 03:42:34
  40 384 SILVIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA ROCHA 19/12/1977 EQUIPE TRI RUNNERS ITAUNA 03:42:44
  41 392 THIAGO NUNES 10/10/1980   03:42:57
  42 307 LEANE MARCOS DE PÁDUA 06/05/1984 MAIS TRAIL RUN 03:43:32
  43 205 ALEX HENRIQUE DA SILVA 14/01/1987 TEAM MIRAGAIA 03:44:36
  44 263 FELIPE INTORNE DA SILVA 11/05/1984   03:45:14
  45 371 RAPHAEL YOKOINGAWA DE CAMARGO 11/11/1979   03:46:04
  46 364 PAULO ROBERTO DA GAMA 24/11/1963 G4 INFORMATICA - TRIRUNNER 03:46:05
  47 210 ANDERSON M CAMARGO 27/11/1976   03:47:09
  48 299 JUAN GONÇALVES SIQUEIRA 12/07/1994 SEM PASSA QUATRO 03:49:08
  49 365 PLINIO PEREIRA MOTTA 15/04/1988 SME PASSA QUATRO 03:51:11
  50 350 MAURICIO CLAUSS 16/12/1970   03:51:50
  51 236 DANIEL FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 16/11/1981 2DWELLNESS 03:54:02
  52 202 ADRIANO PEREIRA DE MAGALHÃES 24/12/1964   03:54:50
  53 277 GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 05/08/1994 SME PASSA QUATRO 03:55:10
  54 292 JOB HENRIQUE LAMOGLIA DA COSTA 09/04/1981   03:55:22
  55 248 EDUARDO RODRIGUES ANTUNES 21/11/1985   03:57:05
  56 323 LUIZ FERNANDO F. FERREIRA 14/02/1985 CAVEX/CUNZOLO 03:58:56
  57 324 LUIZ GUSTAVO CANDIDO 27/11/1989 HOME FRONT FITNESS 04:02:01
  58 380 RUAN DA SILVA COSTA 05/03/1994   04:02:40
  59 295 JOSÉ EDUARDO FURTADO E SILVA 31/12/1978   04:05:04
  60 224 CADU - CARLOS EDUARDO MARINGOLI 09/02/1979   04:07:20
  61 327 MANOEL FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 20/07/1952 AZ RUNNING 04:10:50
  62 370 RAFAEL SANCHES GARCIA 27/06/1953   04:12:27
  63 396 VAL TEIXEIRA 10/03/1968   04:14:51
  64 289 JEFERSON BASILIO PEREIRA 06/07/1973   04:15:57
  65 322 LUIZ ÂNGELO DE OLIVEIRA 24/09/1970 MAIS TRAIL RUN 04:16:47
  66 363 PATRIK SOARES MEIRELES 24/09/1983 BH TRAIL RUN/GLOBAL TRAINER 04:17:05
  67 234 DANIEL CASTILHO JÚNIOR 30/05/1986 SME PASSA QUATRO 04:17:44
  68 261 FABIANO FEIJO 14/12/1972 ACADEMIA AEROBICA 04:18:00
  69 406 ZULU AILTON ALVES DOS SANTOS 11/01/1978 AZ RUNNING 04:18:47
  70 382 SILVENIO RIOS 15/01/1982 SELVA 04:19:32
  71 229 CHARLLES NIXSON DE LIMA PASSOS 14/08/1976   04:24:06
  72 272 GILSON PEREIRA DE SENA 27/10/1973   04:28:13
  73 216 ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 01/09/1978   04:30:18
  74 242 DIEGO SOARES LARA 13/06/1984   04:31:12
  75 394 VAGNER DOS SANTOS 11/12/1976   04:32:23
  76 331 MARCELLO FERRAZ PAPANDREA 15/08/1980   04:35:02
  77 339 MARCOS LIBÉRIO DOS SANTOS 25/05/1983   04:35:16
  78 375 RICARDO SANTUCCI 07/06/1964 A+R EXTREME 04:36:44
  79 294 JORDAN BERTOLO SANDRE 07/07/1985 PREDADORES TRAIL RUN 04:47:23
  80 412 JOSE FRANISCO DE PAULA 01/01/1969   04:48:53
  81 377 ROBERTO CESARE DI LORENZO 17/03/1977   04:50:57
  82 345 MARIO B. BAZZALI 22/05/1954 RUN E FUN SELVA 04:51:25
  83 245 DOUGLAS GONÇALVES DO COUTO 07/10/1989   04:51:32
  84 296 JOSE LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA 12/12/1992 CORRENDO POR AI / P.M. DE BOM DESPACHO 04:51:32
  85 200 ADEMILSON DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO 03/02/1963 PONTO CORRIDO 04:56:45
  86 266 FERNANDO NOVAES MARTINS FERREIRA 04/02/1981   05:00:18
  87 235 DANIEL DORIA 21/04/1984 TRB 05:00:48
  88 361 OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES 17/08/1963 G&D RUNNERS 05:01:58
  89 268 FLAVIO MATHEUS 24/09/1971   05:02:57
  90 275 GUIDO CESAR CARLETTI 26/12/1958 PREDADORES TRAILRUN 05:05:33
  91 302 JURANDIR BUENO FERREIRA 27/01/1978 HAPPY VEGAN 05:06:24
  92 376 ROBERTO BERTI 11/05/1973   05:07:38
  93 222 BRUNO DABRONZO 16/11/1981 NÚCLEO AVENTURA 05:10:04
  94 360 OCTÁVIO AZEVEDO 16/01/1973 OC PERFORMANCE TEAM 05:10:59
  95 219 AUGUSTO CÉSAR FERREIRA DIAS 30/03/1984   05:12:56
  96 403 WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA DEIRO COSTA 08/12/1977   05:16:28
  97 332 MARCELO 08/07/1981   05:16:36
  98 239 DÊNIS APARECIDO GABRIEL 11/05/1976   05:17:32
  99 399 VICENTE BERNA 21/03/1961 2DWELLNESS 05:17:51
  100 264 FELIPE LORENZO VASCONCELOS SILVA 19/04/1983 JVM TRAIL RUN 05:18:26
  101 271 GABRIEL TOLLENTINO 30/04/1985 EQUIPE ALA 05:23:18
  102 391 THIAGO HENRIQUE BARROS 28/08/1987 EQUIPE ALA 05:23:18
  103 309 LEONARDO ROTTA DA MOTA 12/02/1999 SME PASSA QUATRO 05:25:24
  104 204 ALESSANDRO ROMANO 12/10/1973 SME PASSA QUATRO 05:29:41
  105 347 MASSAO 11/07/1963 AMIGOS DO LAGO 05:36:28
  106 313 LORENZO FERNANDES DE MORAES 12/03/1980 TRB 05:36:58
  107 265 FERNANDO LUBRECHET 13/07/1978   05:38:01
  108 414 CARLOS AUGUSTO PASSOS 01/01/1972   05:39:29
  109 250 EDUARDO WERNECK DA ROCHA GOMEZ 07/12/1969 WALTER TUCHE 05:42:14
  110 362 OTAVIO SILVA 11/05/1985 NOVA EQUIPE 05:43:48
  111 249 EDUARDO WEBER 05/09/1963   05:47:46
  112 395 VAILSON EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS 02/10/1982   05:51:18
  113 335 MARCIO ANTONIO CHIMINAZZO 09/05/1967   05:52:26
  114 262 FABIO CAETANO BELICE DA SILVA 15/07/1978 EASYRUN 06:14:29
  115 225 CAIO JOSÉ FERREIRA DA SILVA 28/02/1988   06:50:54
  116 310 LEOPOLDO FERNANDES DE MORAES 24/12/1978 TRB 07:03:02
  117 336 MARCIO BOCCALLETTI 20/10/1970 ULTRAGOES TRAIL RUN 07:16:47
  118 346 MARIO SMARJASSI FILHO 07/10/1957   07:32:16
  119 374 RICARDO HUANG 01/04/1957 NOVA EQUIPE 07:34:43
  120 282 IGOR ROMULO DE LIMA 05/09/1984 ACESSORUN 07:48:33
  121 238 DANILO PEREIRA DE GODOY RODRIGUES 27/02/1985   07:48:34


Médio feminino


  Rank Geral Nome Nascimento Equipe Tempo Bruto
  1 214 ANDRÉIA PERES 07/05/1976   03:16:52
  2 317 LUCIANA DE PAULA 04/07/1983 TEIA ESPORTES/WELLGYM 03:23:39
  3 357 NAD PEREIRA LEITE BORGES 10/07/1981 CORNÉLIUS / 4X TEAM 03:29:21
  4 340 MARI DEGUCHI 04/07/1968 AZ RUNNING 03:38:26
  5 209 ANA PAULA NEIVA BEZERRA 03/01/1966 KAILASH FAMILY 03:41:30
  6 308 LENA PINA 12/08/1975 JVM TRAIL RUN 03:46:12
  7 281 HEVELYN CARRAPETA 12/02/1981 UPFIT 03:48:19
  8 314 LUANA MARRA SOUZA CAMARGOS 22/04/1983 RUNNING CAJURU MAXIMUM 03:56:36
  9 231 CLAUDIA MARIZ DARMA 01/04/1967 WALTER TUCHE 03:57:07
  10 400 VIVIAN CHRISTIANE SEVILHA PAVÃO 02/10/1982 AKSA - BAUERFEIND - ECOFRESH AÇAÍ 03:57:07
  11 228 CÉLIA REGINA SATIKO NISHIO 22/10/1976   03:59:41
  12 206 CLAUDIA REGINA PSCHEIDT 07/07/1971 ALERUNFAST 04:01:35
  13 221 BIANCA DE BOTTON 10/09/1979   04:02:49
  14 373 RENATA CASTRO 04/06/1987   04:07:32
  15 366 PRISCILA GARCIA FERNANDES 23/01/1988 EQUIPIAZZA 04:09:52
  16 258 ERIKA GUEDES OLIVEIRA 02/09/1974 EQUIPE NERIS 04:10:03
  17 328 MARCELA LEME TORINO 19/03/1986   04:10:10
  18 251 ELISA DE MATTOS SOUZA 22/09/1973 ML MIX 04:13:11
  19 285 IZABELLA C. CARRIERI MEIRELES 15/10/1982   04:17:04
  20 304 KATIA RONISE FERNANDES TEDESCHI 16/02/1969   04:17:27
  21 303 KAMILA 09/10/1987   04:19:30
  22 329 MARCELA TEIXEIRA CORTES 28/03/1985   04:20:07
  23 352 MAYARA MIOTTO 12/05/1990   04:24:08
  24 315 LUANE EMILIA MAIA MOHALLEM 04/01/1983   04:26:20
  25 227 CECILIA EMIKO IMAMURA 05/09/1964 AVULSA 04:35:57
  26 343 MARIA JOSE ARAUJO 11/04/1959 VINAC CONSORCIOS 04:41:01
  27 220 BEATRIZ PARANHOS DO RIO BRANCO 14/10/1972 PROJETO MULHER 04:43:20
  28 398 VERUSKA BORGES 20/08/1980   04:46:19
  29 358 NATALIA YUDENITSCH 18/12/1971 NUCLEO AVENTURA 04:47:21
  30 344 MARINA ANTONIAZZI 20/01/1988   04:54:14
  31 388 TATIANA RODRIGUES 19/07/1978 SME PASSA QUATRO 04:54:14
  32 213 ANDREA SAAD 06/03/1970 NUCLEO AVENTURA 04:55:27
  33 410 GISELE BASTOS SINGI 01/01/1965   04:58:04
  34 215 ANNA CAROLINA DA SILVA PEREIRA 09/11/1978   05:01:49
  35 211 ANDREA FABRETE 07/09/1979   05:06:23
  36 254 ELISABETH DABRONZO 07/01/1983 NÚCLEO AVENTURA 05:10:04
  37 415 TOMIKO EGUSHI 01/01/1950   05:13:04
  38 405 ZORAIDA FERNANDEZ GRILLO 13/09/1967   05:13:05
  39 355 MICHELLE CASTRO 15/12/1981 TRAIL RUNNERS BRASIL 05:16:11
  40 232 CRISTIANE ANDRADE BARBOZA 23/10/1972   05:17:21
  41 383 SILVIA KAZUE MISSAWA 24/10/1979   05:18:07
  42 247 EDNA EVALD AZEVEDO 04/05/1959   05:19:23
  43 353 MICAELA CHARLONE HERNANDEZ 07/10/1995   05:21:32
  44 386 SUSAN YUMI TAJIMA 19/11/1985 FLOOW 05:24:11
  45 354 MICHELLE CAROLINE DA FONSECA 16/09/1989   05:28:31
  46 385 SIMONE PIRES 20/04/1970   05:30:55
  47 413 VANESSA CRITINA CAMPIOLO 01/01/1974   05:37:44
  48 273 GORETINHA MARIA TAVARES DE SOUZA 28/12/1956 NOVA EQUIPE 05:43:21
  49 342 MARIA HELENA AMBROSIO ZANIN 29/07/1964 SEM EQUIPE 05:43:21
  50 393 URSULA MEI HUANG 07/02/1995 NOVA EQUIPE 05:43:48
  51 288 JANINE SANTANA GONÇALVES 15/10/1976 PONTO CORRIDO 05:46:29
  52 318 LUCIANA OLIVETI DE GOES 27/09/1983 WALTER TUCHE 05:52:25
  53 359 NATHALIA FERREIRA RODRIGUES 24/01/1986 SME 05:53:41
  54 253 ELISABETE GRZELAK 01/10/1969   05:59:23
  55 409 STEFANNY FERREIRA MENDES 01/01/1983 CMTIM 05:59:24
  56 379 ROSANGELA CRISTINA GODOI VIEIRA 27/01/1972 TRB 06:10:45
  57 246 EDILANE SANTOS 27/01/1983 EASYRUN 06:14:28
  58 208 ALINA GANDUFE 04/01/1983 NAOKOSAM TRAIL TEAM 06:17:44
  59 212 ANDREA GARANOVSCKI DE PAULA 06/02/1973 A+R EXTREME 06:21:11
  60 230 CLAUDIA HITOMI YOKOMIZO HOFF 24/12/1964 PACERUN 06:28:15
  61 300 JULIA DE CAMPOS SOARES 07/07/1999 SME PASSA QUATRO 06:42:05
  62 259 ERIKA ROSSI LOPES 12/03/1979 TRB 06:50:48
  63 387 TAME CRISTINA M DA SILVA 21/03/1988 NOVA EQUIPE 07:34:43
  64 368 PRISCILA RIOS PENHA 27/05/1983   07:48:26
  65 378 ROSA MARIA NASCIMENTO SOUZA 19/01/1974   08:08:51


Longo Masculino


  Rank Geral Nome Nascimento Equipe Tempo Bruto
  1 23 GILIARD ALTAIR PINHEIRO 23/01/1980 KAILASH TEAM LAF 06:22:19
  2 27 HAMILTON RODOLFO MIRAGAIA 05/10/1979 TEAM LAF KAILASH 06:23:11
  3 56 NELSON JOSE DA DA COSTA NETO 30/03/1987 PREDADORES TRAILRUN E JVM TRAIL RUN 06:47:22
  4 84 WELLINGTON ROBERTO NORONHA 01/01/1986   06:52:57
  5 35 JIULIANO DE SOUZA 07/01/1981 SALOMON BRASIL/TENDÊNCIA OUTDOOR/ KTR 07:04:40
  6 38 LEON COURBASSIER PEREIRA 11/12/1993 SME PASSA QUATRO 07:04:41
  7 49 MARCUS PAULO ESCRIVANI BORGES 15/02/1990 CORREDORES DE VALENÇA 07:23:02
  8 76 THATY ROOTS 20/05/1977 TEAM ANDRADE 07:25:41
  9 79 THIAGO GONZAGA DA SILVA 14/06/1986 WF UPHILL 07:26:07
  10 69 REBERTON SILVA MARTINS 31/01/1989 SME PASSA QUATRO 07:30:51
  11 30 IGOR GHIDETTI 03/04/1983   07:32:17
  12 67 RAFAEL SEREJO DE JESUS 28/03/1982   07:35:02
  13 83 VINICIUS 15/11/1989   07:39:12
  14 17 FABIO ANELLI LOUZANO 03/02/1987   07:40:31
  15 20 FABRICIO MACHADO AZEVEDO 01/09/1992   07:43:02
  16 36 JOCELYN SEILLES 18/07/1975   07:45:08
  17 22 GABRIEL MOTTA PEREIRA 27/12/1986 SME PASSA QUATRO 08:10:40
  18 86 VALMIR LANA 01/01/1981 GO ON OUT DOOR J 08:20:53
  19 1 AGNALDO AGUIAR PEREIRA 21/06/1978 SOLO 08:21:27
  20 41 LEONARDO WAGNER CAETANO 15/02/1985   08:24:43
  21 77 THIAGO BASTOS DE FARIA MANCEBO 23/04/1982 CORREDORES DE VALENÇA 08:30:37
  22 26 GUSTAVO BOGNAR MENENDES 25/01/1983   08:32:34
  23 48 MARCOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 06/09/1980   08:32:34
  24 29 HENRIQUE VERSIEUX 04/11/1977   08:39:12
  25 34 JEFFERSON DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA 17/02/1982   08:42:04
  26 4 BERNARD GRAZZIOTTI DO NASCIMENTO 24/05/1983   09:02:40
  27 58 PABLO COTTA PACHECO 14/01/1975   09:09:57
  28 9 DEIVERSON ROQUE PRATES 16/02/1983 BH TRAIL RUN 09:16:11
  29 54 MOISES MAESTRO DE SOUSA 25/02/1981 VOCE ATIVO ASS. ESP. 09:23:45
  30 13 ELISEU FREITAS BRANDÃO 15/09/1980 TRAIL RUNNERS SERGIPE 09:42:10
  31 47 MARCOS ANDRE DE CASTRO SOUZA 09/05/1974   09:42:10
  32 44 MARCELO LAGE 23/01/1984   09:45:33
  33 57 NICOLAU FERRAÇO 08/11/1962 FERRAÇO ADVENTURE/LEÃO DA MONTANHA 09:52:26
  34 45 MARCELO RICHARD HILÁRIO 28/01/1983   09:54:20
  35 37 LEON 22/10/1982 D RUN 09:58:41
  36 63 PAULO MARCO MEDEIROS OCAMPOS 28/01/1987 TRB TRAIL RUNNERS BRASIL 10:12:02
  37 72 ROGER DE ABREU CARDOSO 18/07/1971   10:14:44
  38 31 IVO DE OLIVEIRA BRITO JUNIOR 27/09/1974 SERRA DOS ÓRGÃOS TRAIL RUN TEAM/DEUTER 10:20:25
  39 50 MATHEUS ANDRÉ PASTI 19/06/1981 VAGALUMES 10:21:35
  40 65 PEDRO PAULO PEREIRA NASCIMENTO 29/06/1968   10:26:39
  41 51 MAURICIO CURY COTI 08/03/1975   10:27:36
  42 25 GLAUBER LUIS PEREIRA LIMA 17/07/1983 LOBO SOLITÁRIO 10:43:01
  43 68 RAPHAEL MEDEIROS RIBEIRO DA SILVA 08/03/1981   10:55:54
  44 16 EZEQUIEL VICENTE GONGORA 29/01/1948   10:56:31
  45 32 JABES TENORIO 03/05/1965   11:05:45
  46 21 FELIPE JOSÉ COELHO PEDROSO 19/03/1985 PREDADORES TRAIL 11:06:36
  47 87 NILTON KURIYAMA 01/01/1962 NAOKO SAN 11:19:24
  48 19 FABIO LUIZ RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS 20/11/1968 PREDADORES TRAIL 11:23:10
  49 85 WASHINGTON LUIZ TRAICHELE 01/01/1975 PREDADORES TRAIL RUN 11:24:11
  50 80 THIAGO MOREIRA PENHA 07/11/1986 TRB 12:00:58
  51 46 MARCIO GREVI PINHEIRO 16/09/1972 PREDADORES TRAIL 12:04:31
  52 82 VALDEMIRO GOMES DA ROCHA FILHO 03/04/1969   12:38:35


Longo Feminino


  Rank Geral Nome Nascimento Equipe Tempo Bruto
  1 42 LUCIA MAGALHÃES 02/09/1985 D-RUN 07:40:29
  2 60 PATRICIA HONDA GERAGE 30/12/1983 TRB 07:48:04
  3 14 ELIZABETE APARECIDA DIAS DO PRADO 06/12/1976 EXTREMA ATLETISMO 07:57:10
  4 15 EMILY INACIO BARBOSA 25/01/1989   09:02:07
  5 55 NAOKO SAKAGAWA 20/05/1965 NAOKO SAM 09:05:32
  6 66 PRISCILA DE SOUZA SANTOS 25/04/1983   09:36:33
  7 3 ANDREIA RAMOS 01/02/1976 EZK TEAM 10:22:38
  8 2 ANDRÉA CARLONI 02/12/1966 START 10:23:22
  9 59 PATRICIA CAPPELLINI COIMBRA 25/02/1971 NAOKO SAM 10:43:03
  10 61 PAULA GUIMARÃES CARVALHO 15/04/1986 TRAIL RUNNING BRASIL 10:43:03
  11 73 SABRINA ERBISTI 14/05/1984   10:55:53
  12 71 RITA DE CASSIA ARAUJO FERNANDES 29/06/1967   11:05:45
  13 43 LUCIANA ZAUHY GARMS 18/05/1977   12:04:33




Resultados anteriores